Website Manager

Ooltewah Youth Association

Ooltewah Youth Association

2019 BASKETBALL PRACTICE SCHEDULE FOR ALL AGE GROUPS

  Practice Schedule 2019 .pdf   

REDEMPTION POINT

OOLTEWAH ELEMENTARY
Silverdale Cumberland
Monday 6:00-7:00 7:00-8:00 8:00-9:00 Monday 6:00-7:00 7:00-8:00 Monday 6:00-7:00
Team 1 SIMS UNAVALIBLE UNAVALIBLE Team 1 STANCILL BALL CLINE BUSHER Team 1 UNAVALIBLE
Team 2 STEEN UNAVALIBLE UNAVALIBLE Team 2 HOOD CAYLOR KRAMER LUCAS Team 2 UNAVALIBLE
Tuesday 6:00-7:00 7:00-8:00 8:00-9:00 Tuesday 6:00-7:00 7:00-8:00 Tuesday 6:00-7:00
Team 1 WATKINS SMITH BROWN Team 1 MELTON KAUCHAK HINSLEY MORGAN Team 1 UNAVALIBLE
Team 2 HIGHERS LEE AVILA Team 2 PENKO PRIMUS LEWIS LOGAN Team 2 UNAVALIBLE
Thursday 6:00-7:00 7:00-8:00 8:00-9:00 Thursday 6:00-7:00 7:00-8:00 Thursday 6:00-7:00
Team 1 WATKINS CAVITT PEREZ Team 1 CLINE BUSHER HINSLEY BALL Team 1 STEEN
Team 2 HIGHERS SIMS SLYCORD Team 2 KRAMER LUCAS HOOD CAYLOR Team 2 SMITH
Friday 6:00-7:00 7:00-8:00 8:00-9:00 Friday 6:00-7:00 7:00-8:00 Friday 6:00-7:00
Team 1 CAVITT SLYCORD PEREZ Team 1 MELTON KAUCHAK STANCILL MORGAN Team 1 UNAVALIBLE
Team 2 LEE AVILA BROWN Team 2 PENKO PRIMUS LEWIS LOGAN Team 2 UNAVALIBLE


5-6 7-8 9-10 Holiday Practice Schedule 2019


OOLTEWAH ELEMENTARY- PENDING OES BEING OPEN
Monday 6:00-7:00 7:00-8:00
Team 1 CLINE BALL HINSLEY BUSHER
Team 2 HOOD CAYLOR KRAMER LUCAS
Tuesday 6:00-7:00 7:00-8:00
Team 1 MELTON KAUCHAK STANCILL MORGAN
Team 2 PENKO PRIMUS LEWIS LOGAN
Thursday 6:00-7:00 7:00-8:00
Team 1 CLINE BUSHER HINSLEY BALL
Team 2 KRAMER LUCAS HOOD CAYLOR
Friday 6:00-7:00 7:00-8:00
Team 1 MELTON KAUCHAK STANCILL MORGAN
Team 2 PENKO PRIMUS LEWIS LOGAN

11-12 & 13-15Holiday Practice Schedule 2019


















Redemption Point


Ooltewah Middle School









12/10/2018 6:00-7:00 7:00-8:00 8:00-9:00
12/8/2018 9:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-1:00 1:00-2:00 2:00-3:00 3:00-4:00 4:15

OPEN CAVITT SLYCORD
Evaluations Evaluations Evaluations MARGRAVES LEWIS MORGAN LOGAN lock up

HIGHERS SIMS BROWN
Evaluations Evaluations Evaluations MARGRAVES LEWIS MORGAN LOGAN lock up

12/11/2018 6:00-7:00 7:00-8:00 8:00-9:00
12/15/2018 9:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-1:00 1:00-2:00 2:00-3:00 3:00-4:00 4:00-5:00

LEE WATKINS PEREZ
MARGRAVES MORGAN SIMS CAVITT LEE WATKINS SLYCORD PEREZ

SMITH STEEN AVILA
LEWIS LOGAN HIGHERS STEEN SMITH OPEN BROWN AVILA

12/13/2018 6:00-7:00 7:00-8:00 8:00-9:00
12/22/2018 9:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-1:00 1:00-2:00 2:00-3:00 3:00-4:00 4:00-5:00


CAVITT SIMS PEREZ
And 12/29/2018 MARGRAVES MORGAN SIMS WATKINS LEE OPEN SLYCORD PEREZ

HIGHERS OPEN AVILA
LEWIS LOGAN HIGHERS STEEN SMITH CAVITT BROWN AVILA

12/14/2018 6:00-7:00 7:00-8:00 8:00-9:00










WATKINS LEE SLYCORD










STEEN SMITH BROWN

9&10 11&12 13&15




12/17-12/21 6:00-7:00 7:00-8:00 8:00-9:00

Team 1 MARGRAVES SIMS SLYCORD




resurfacing floor resurfacing floor resurfacing floor

Team 2 LEWIS HIGHERS BROWN




resurfacing floor resurfacing floor resurfacing floor

Team 3 MORGAN CAVITT PEREZ




1/3/2018 6:00-7:00 7:00-8:00 8:00-9:00

Team 4 LOGAN STEEN AVILA




SIMS LOGAN
SLYCORD

Team 5 LEE




CAVITT HIGHERS BROWN

Team 6 SMITH




1/4/2018 6:00-7:00 7:00-8:00 8:00-9:00

Team 7 WATKINS





LEE WATKINS PEREZ

Team 8






SMITH STEEN AVILA













Copyright © 2018 Ooltewah Youth Association  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  TSHQ License Agreement Log In