Website Manager

Ooltewah Youth Association

Ooltewah Youth Association

2019 Game Schedules

5-6 OYA BASKETBALL


5-6 OYA BASKETBALL

REDEMPTION POINT
Week Date Time Home Away Location DOUBLE HEADER
1 Saturday 01/05/2019 9:00 AM KAUCHAK STANCILL REDEMPTION POINT

10:00 AM PRIMUS PENKO REDEMPTION POINT

11:00 AM STANCILL MELTON REDEMPTION POINT STANCILL
2 Saturday 01/12/2019 9:00 AM STANCILL PRIMUS REDEMPTION POINT

10:00 AM MELTON PENKO REDEMPTION POINT

11:00 AM PRIMUS KAUCHAK REDEMPTION POINT PRIMUS
3 Saturday 01/26/2019 9:00 AM KAUCHAK PENKO REDEMPTION POINT

10:00 AM PRIMUS MELTON REDEMPTION POINT

11:00 AM open open REDEMPTION POINT
4 Saturday 02/02/2019 9:00 AM STANCILL KAUCHAK REDEMPTION POINT

10:00 AM PENKO PRIMUS REDEMPTION POINT

11:00 AM open open REDEMPTION POINT
5 Saturday 02/9/2019 9:00 AM PENKO MELTON REDEMPTION POINT

10:00 AM MELTON STANCILL REDEMPTION POINT

11:00 AM KAUCHAK PRIMUS REDEMPTION POINT MELTON
6 Saturday 02/16/2019 9:00 AM MELTON PRIMUS REDEMPTION POINT

10:00 AM KAUCHAK PENKO REDEMPTION POINT

11:00 AM PRIMUS STANCILL REDEMPTION POINT PRIMUS
7 Saturday 02/23/2019 9:00 AM MELTON KAUCHAK REDEMPTION POINT

10:00 AM PENKO STANCILL REDEMPTION POINT
8 TBD 6:00 PM 4 SEED 5 SEED REDEMPTION POINT

TBD 6:00 PM 2 SEED 3 SEED REDEMPTION POINT

TBD 7:00 PM 1 SEED 4/5 SEED REDEMPTION POINT

TBD 11:00 AM CHAMPIONSHIP GAME REDEMPTION POINT

7-8 OYA BASKETBALL


7-8 OYA BASKETBALL

REDEMPTION POINT
Week Date Time Home Away Location
1 Saturday 01/05/2019 12:00 PM HINSLEY LUCAS REDEMPTION POINT

1:00 PM BALL KRAMER REDEMPTION POINT

2:00 PM CLINE CAYLOR REDEMPTION POINT

3:00 PM BUSHER HOOD REDEMPTION POINT
2 Saturday 01/12/2019 12:00 PM BUSHER CLINE REDEMPTION POINT

1:00 PM KRAMER HINSLEY REDEMPTION POINT

2:00 PM CAYLOR LUCAS REDEMPTION POINT

3:00 PM HOOD BALL REDEMPTION POINT
3 Saturday 01/26/2019 11:00 AM LUCAS BUSHER REDEMPTION POINT

12:00 PM BALL CLINE REDEMPTION POINT

1:00 PM HINSLEY CAYLOR REDEMPTION POINT

2:00 PM KRAMER HOOD REDEMPTION POINT
4 Saturday 02/02/2019 11:00 AM CAYLOR BUSHER REDEMPTION POINT

12:00 PM CLINE KRAMER REDEMPTION POINT

1:00 PM LUCAS BALL REDEMPTION POINT

2:00 PM HOOD HINSLEY REDEMPTION POINT
5 Saturday 02/9/2019 12:00 PM HINSLEY BUSHER REDEMPTION POINT

1:00 PM HOOD CLINE REDEMPTION POINT

2:00 PM CAYLOR BALL REDEMPTION POINT

3:00 PM KRAMER LUCAS REDEMPTION POINT
6 Saturday 02/16/2019 12:00 PM KRAMER CAYLOR REDEMPTION POINT

1:00 PM CLINE HINSLEY REDEMPTION POINT

2:00 PM BALL BUSHER REDEMPTION POINT

3:00 PM LUCAS HOOD REDEMPTION POINT
7 Saturday 02/23/2019 11:00 AM BUSHER KRAMER REDEMPTION POINT

12:00 PM HOOD CAYLOR REDEMPTION POINT

1:00 PM HINSLEY BALL REDEMPTION POINT

2:00 PM CLINE LUCAS REDEMPTION POINT
8 TBD TBD SEED 1 SEED 8 REDEMPTION POINT

TBD TBD SEED 2 SEED 7 REDEMPTION POINT

TBD TBD SEED 3 SEED 6 REDEMPTION POINT

TBD TBD SEED 4 SEED 5 REDEMPTION POINT

TBD TBD Winner Game 1 Winner Game 4 REDEMPTION POINT

TBD TBD Winner Game 2 Winner Game 3 REDEMPTION POINT

TBD TBD CHAMPIONSHIP GAME REDEMPTION POINT

9-10 OYA BASKETBALL


9-10 OYA BASKETBALL

OOLTEWAH MIDDLE SCHOOL
Week Date Time Home Away Location
1 Saturday 01/05/2019 9:00 AM MARGRAVES LOGAN OOLTEWAH MIDDLE

10:00 AM LEWIS MORGAN OOLTEWAH MIDDLE
2 Saturday 01/12/2019 9:00 AM LOGAN LEWIS OOLTEWAH MIDDLE

10:00 AM MORGAN MARGRAVES OOLTEWAH MIDDLE
3 Saturday 01/26/2019 9:00 AM MARGRAVES LEWIS OOLTEWAH MIDDLE

10:00 AM MORGAN LOGAN OOLTEWAH MIDDLE
4 Saturday 02/02/2019 9:00 AM LEWIS MORGAN OOLTEWAH MIDDLE

10:00 AM LOGAN MARGRAVES OOLTEWAH MIDDLE
5 Saturday 02/9/2019 9:00 AM MARGRAVES MORGAN OOLTEWAH MIDDLE

10:00 AM LOGAN LEWIS OOLTEWAH MIDDLE
6 Saturday 02/16/2019 9:00 AM MORGAN LOGAN OOLTEWAH MIDDLE

10:00 AM LEWIS MARGRAVES OOLTEWAH MIDDLE
7 Saturday 02/23/2019 9:00 AM MARGRAVES LOGAN OOLTEWAH MIDDLE

10:00 AM LEWIS MORGAN OOLTEWAH MIDDLE
8 TBD TBD SEED 1 SEED 4 OOLTEWAH MIDDLE

TBD TBD SEED 2 SEED 3 OOLTEWAH MIDDLE

TBD TBD CHAMPIONSHIP GAME OOLTEWAH MIDDLE

11-12 OYA BASKETBALL


11-12 OYA BASKETBALL

OOLTEWAH MIDDLE SCHOOL
Week Date Time Home Away Location DOUBLE HEADER
1 Saturday 01/05/2019 11:00 AM HIGHERS WATKINS OOLTEWAH MIDDLE WATKINS


12:00 PM CAVITT SMITH OOLTEWAH MIDDLE


1:00 PM STEEN LEE OOLTEWAH MIDDLE


2:00 PM WATKINS SIMS OOLTEWAH MIDDLE
2 Saturday 01/12/2019 11:00 AM WATKINS LEE OOLTEWAH MIDDLE LEE


12:00 PM LEE HIGHERS OOLTEWAH MIDDLE


1:00 PM STEEN CAVITT OOLTEWAH MIDDLE


2:00 PM SIMS SMITH OOLTEWAH MIDDLE
3 Saturday 01/26/2019 11:00 AM SMITH STEEN OOLTEWAH MIDDLE CAVITT


12:00 PM CAVITT WATKINS OOLTEWAH MIDDLE


1:00 PM HIGHERS CAVITT OOLTEWAH MIDDLE


2:00 PM LEE SIMS OOLTEWAH MIDDLE
4 Saturday 02/02/2019 11:00 AM SIMS STEEN OOLTEWAH MIDDLE SIMS


12:00 PM CAVITT SIMS OOLTEWAH MIDDLE


1:00 PM LEE SMITH OOLTEWAH MIDDLE


2:00 PM OPEN UTC OPEN UTC OOLTEWAH MIDDLE
5 Saturday 02/9/2019 11:00 AM HIGHERS STEEN OOLTEWAH MIDDLE HIGHERS


12:00 PM WATKINS SMITH OOLTEWAH MIDDLE


1:00 PM SIMS HIGHERS OOLTEWAH MIDDLE


2:00 PM

OOLTEWAH MIDDLE
6 Saturday 02/16/2019 11:00 AM SIMS LEE OOLTEWAH MIDDLE


12:00 PM HIGHERS WATKINS OOLTEWAH MIDDLE


1:00 PM SMITH CAVITT OOLTEWAH MIDDLE


2:00 PM     OOLTEWAH MIDDLE
7 Saturday 02/23/2019 11:00 AM STEEN SIMS OOLTEWAH MIDDLE STEEN


12:00 PM SMITH HIGHERS OOLTEWAH MIDDLE


1:00 PM STEEN WATKINS OOLTEWAH MIDDLE


2:00 PM LEE CAVITT OOLTEWAH MIDDLE
8 2/25/2019 6:00 PM SEED 2 SEED 7 OOLTEWAH MIDDLE

2/25/2019 7:00 PM SEED 3 SEED 6 OOLTEWAH MIDDLE

2/26/2019 7:00 PM SEED 4 SEED 5 OOLTEWAH MIDDLE

3/2/2019 11:00 AM SEED 1 HIGHEST SEED OOLTEWAH MIDDLE

3/2/2020 12:00 PM NEXT LOWEST NEXT HIGHEST OOLTEWAH MIDDLE

3/9/2019 TBD CHAMPIONSHIP GAME TBD

13-15 OYA BASKETBALL


13-15 OYA SCHEDULE

OOLTEWAH MIDDLE SCHOOL
Week Date Time Home Away Location
1 Saturday 01/05/2019 3:00 PM SLYCORD AVILA OOLTEWAH MIDDLE

4:00 PM BROWN PEREZ OOLTEWAH MIDDLE
2 Saturday 01/12/2019 3:00 PM AVILA BROWN OOLTEWAH MIDDLE

4:00 PM PEREZ SLYCORD OOLTEWAH MIDDLE
3 Saturday 01/26/2019 3:00 PM SLYCORD BROWN OOLTEWAH MIDDLE

4:00 PM PEREZ AVILA OOLTEWAH MIDDLE
4 Saturday 02/02/2019 2:00 PM BROWN PEREZ OOLTEWAH MIDDLE

3:00 PM AVILA SLYCORD OOLTEWAH MIDDLE
5 Saturday 02/9/2019 2:00 PM SLYCORD PEREZ OOLTEWAH MIDDLE

3:00 PM AVILA BROWN OOLTEWAH MIDDLE
6 Saturday 02/16/2019 2:00 PM PEREZ AVILA OOLTEWAH MIDDLE

3:00 PM BROWN SLYCORD OOLTEWAH MIDDLE
7 Saturday 02/23/2019 3:00 PM SLYCORD AVILA OOLTEWAH MIDDLE

4:00 PM BROWN PEREZ OOLTEWAH MIDDLE
8 TBD TBD SEED 1 SEED 4 OOLTEWAH MIDDLE

TBD TBD SEED 2 SEED 3 OOLTEWAH MIDDLE

TBD TBD CHAMPIONSHIP GAME OOLTEWAH MIDDLE

Copyright © 2018 Ooltewah Youth Association  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  TSHQ License Agreement Log In